Menu
Menu
Your Cart
Explore outdoor living, kitchen essentials & smart storage. Shop the collection

XVX Bed Sheet Corner Holders, 4-Pack Foldable ABS Bases and Locking Clips for Fitted Sheets

XVX Bed Sheet Corner Holders, 4-Pack Foldable ABS Bases and Locking Clips for Fitted Sheets
XVX Bed Sheet Corner Holders, 4-Pack Foldable ABS Bases and Locking Clips for Fitted Sheets
XVX Bed Sheet Corner Holders, 4-Pack Foldable ABS Bases and Locking Clips for Fitted Sheets
XVX Bed Sheet Corner Holders, 4-Pack Foldable ABS Bases and Locking Clips for Fitted Sheets
XVX Bed Sheet Corner Holders, 4-Pack Foldable ABS Bases and Locking Clips for Fitted Sheets
XVX Bed Sheet Corner Holders, 4-Pack Foldable ABS Bases and Locking Clips for Fitted Sheets
XVX Bed Sheet Corner Holders, 4-Pack Foldable ABS Bases and Locking Clips for Fitted Sheets
XVX Bed Sheet Corner Holders, 4-Pack Foldable ABS Bases and Locking Clips for Fitted Sheets
XVX Bed Sheet Corner Holders, 4-Pack Foldable ABS Bases and Locking Clips for Fitted Sheets
XVX Bed Sheet Corner Holders, 4-Pack Foldable ABS Bases and Locking Clips for Fitted Sheets
XVX Bed Sheet Corner Holders, 4-Pack Foldable ABS Bases and Locking Clips for Fitted Sheets
XVX Bed Sheet Corner Holders, 4-Pack Foldable ABS Bases and Locking Clips for Fitted Sheets
XVX Bed Sheet Corner Holders, 4-Pack Foldable ABS Bases and Locking Clips for Fitted Sheets
XVX Bed Sheet Corner Holders, 4-Pack Foldable ABS Bases and Locking Clips for Fitted Sheets
XVX Bed Sheet Corner Holders, 4-Pack Foldable ABS Bases and Locking Clips for Fitted Sheets
Day
Hour
Min
Sec
$34.18
$46.19
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Brand: XVX
  • Model: HNH-SHEET-CORNER-4W
  • SKU: HNH-SHEET-CORNER-4W

Keep fitted-sheet corners anchored with four compact holders

XVX corner holders combine a textured base that sits beneath the mattress with two upright sides and removable locking clips. The four-piece set places one holder at each corner, securing the sheet locally rather than connecting opposite corners with long straps. White ABS components provide a neutral finish, while the hinged sides fold down for storage.

For setup, raise both sides, position the base beneath the mattress corner and smooth the fitted sheet over it. Slide each clip along its guide rail to hold the fabric. The clips release when you need to change bedding, leaving the corner assembly accessible. Intended for fitted sheets on common mattress sizes from Twin through California King; check the corner clearance against the dimensions below.

Product Highlights

  • Four holders cover the four corners of one bed.
  • ABS bases with textured surfaces beneath the mattress.
  • Sliding locking clips secure the sheet along two sides.
  • Hinged side panels fold flat for storage.
  • Tool-free installation and removable clips for sheet changes.

Dimensions and contents

Base width: approximately 7.87 inches. Upright side height: 3.94 inches. Clip: 3.86 × 1.14 inches. Includes four white corner holders with locking clips. Mattress, sheets and other pictured furnishings are not included.

Dimensions & Weight

Base width7.87 in
Upright panel height3.94 in
Locking clip dimensions3.86 × 1.14 in
0.0
0 Reviews
Write a review
50%
40%
30%
20%
10%

There are no reviews for this product yet.

Write a review

Please login or register to review